Sales: 9849029933, 9849093017

Service: 9849082255, 9885348811

Dell Laptop Price List Hyderabad Dell Laptop service center Hyderabad, chennai

Dell Tape Drive Accessories Price Hyderabad, Telangana

  • Dell 470 12468 LC LC 2M FC cable

    Dell 470 12468 LC LC 2M FC cable price hyderabad
    Technology : Fibre optic, Type : Network cable, Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode, Length : 2 m, Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode
  • Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel

    Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel price hyderabad
    Device Type : Host bus adapter, Form Factor : Plug-in card, Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express, Ports : 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2, Connectivity Technology : Wired, Features : Full duplex capability, Interfaces : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel
  • Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller

    Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller price hyderabad
    Product Type : SAS Controller, Form Factor : Plug-in Card, Device Type : HBA Extended Controller, Interface : 12Gb/s SAS, Data Transfer Rate : 1.2GB/s, Card Height : Low-profile, Compatibility : PowerEdge C4130, PowerEdge FC430 , PowerEdge FC630